Rachel Carroll, Ed.S.
Principal ext. 4003
Administration
(636) 789-0043
Sarah Drury, Ed.S.
Assistant Principal ext. 4004
Administration
(636)789-0044
Casey Tinker, Ed.S.
Asst. Principal - Special Education ext. 4010
Administration
636-789-0000
Michelle Whitehead
Elementary Building Secretary ext. 4001
Secretary
(636) 789-0041
Laura Parmeley
Elementary Attendance Secretary ext. 4002
Secretary
(636) 789-0042
Leslie Payne
Guidance Counselor ext. 4006
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Lora Easley
School Counselor ext. 4007
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Karly Peppers, BSN, RN
School Nurse ext. 4008
Nurse
(636) 789-0000
Becky Baugher
Food Service ext. 4009
(636) 789-0000
Elizabeth Belko
Teacher ext. 4313
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Mindy Boyer
Teacher ext. 4217
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Rick Bradley
Special Education/Behavior Ext. 4226
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Annette Elias Brown
Teacher ext. 4219
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Diane Clack
Library Secretary ext. 4005
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Sydney Compton
Deaf Educator ext.4000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Cody Cottner
cottner_cody@hsdr3.org
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Tyler Davis ext. 4222
Elementary
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Katie Ferguson
Teacher ext. 4111
Special Services
636.789.0000
Amanda Fischer, Ed.S.
Teacher ext. 4224
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Franklin
Teacher ext. 4208
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Debra Gillam
Librarian ext. 4005
Library/Media
(636) 789-0000
Ronda Harrison
Teacher ext. 4221
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Brandi Herron
Teacher ext. 4223
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Anne Janiesch
Teacher ext. 4311
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Ellen Jones
Paraeducator ext. 4000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Lisa Kennedy
Teacher ext. 4320
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Jane Koenig
Custodian ext. 4000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Nicole Lambrich
Teacher ext. 4209
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Paula Lemke
Paraprofessional ext. 4000
Special Services
636.789.0000
Brandi Mc Coy Johnson
Teacher ext. 4206
Special Services
(636)789-0000
Sally Matchell
Paraprofessional ext. 4000
Special Services
636.789.0000
Christine Mesnier
Paraeducator ext 4000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Ashley Newland
Paraeducator ext. 4000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Christen O'Barr
Paraeducator ext. 4000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Osborn
osborn_jennifer@hsdr3.org
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Payne
Gifted and Talented Education ext. 4319
GATE
(636) 789-0000
Amy Perry
Gifted and Talented Education ext. 4319
GATE
(636) 789-0000
Karolyn Pitts
Teacher ext. 4317
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Priebe
Custodian ext. 4000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Teri Pryor
Teacher ext. 4216
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Sandy Ramsey
Teacher ext. 4314
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Krista Ray
Teacher ext. 4000
Grade 3
636-789-0000
Laurie Roeder
Food Service Manager ext. 4009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Elizabeth Sansoucie
Teacher ext. 4215
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Kristina Schinzing
Teacher ext. 4210
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
James Shiverdeck
Teacher ext. 4213
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Amy Smith
Music Teacher ext. 4326
Specials
(636) 789-0000
Ashley Sneed
Speech Language Therapist ext. 4000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Kasey Speed
Teacher ext. 4218
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Lorie Stearns
Teacher ext. 4220
Grade 4
(636) 789-0000
Tammy Tindall
Teacher ext. 4200
Specials
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Tucker
Food Service ext. 4009
(636) 789-0000
Jeni Van Houten
Home Support Specialist K-6 ext. 4211
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Mendi Walton
Teacher ext. 4316
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Robin Watson
Teacher ext. 4315
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Trisha Watson
Teacher ext. 4322
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000
Devin Whittley
Custodian ext. 4000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Lisa Wood
Teacher ext. 4312
Grade 3
(636) 789-0000