Mark Groner
Principal - ext. 1003
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Amber Parks
Assistant Principal - ext. 1007
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Gary Drury
Assistant Principal - ext. 1004
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Chris Schacht
Asst. Principal/Director of Athletics and Activities - ext. 1015
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Jim Ramsey
Assistant Principal, Learning Center - ext. 8603
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Christy Schacht
HS Office Manager ext. 1002
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Michele Scallet
Counselor/Attendance Secretary ext. 1006
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Christy John
Building Secretary ext. 1001
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Julie Reiter
Building Secretary ext. 1019
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
M'linda Garth
Building Secretary, Learning Center ext. 8601
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Bobby Anderson
Teacher ext. 1128
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Kyle Anderson
Teacher ext. 1204
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Patti Anderson
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Timothy Arnold
Choir Teacher ext. 1312
Fine Arts (Music)
(636) 789-0000
Laura Asinger
School Counselor ext. 1025
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Debra Bell
Food Service ext. 1009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Sara Bishop
Paraprofessional ext. 1001
Special Services
(636)789-0000
Erin Boss
Physical Education ext. 1317
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Melissa Bowman
Teacher ext. 1203
Language Arts
(636)789-0000
Angie Bracken
Paraprofessional ext. 1000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Collin Burnham
Band Teacher ext. 1314
Band
(636)789-0000
Anthony Burroughs
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Sharrie Busch
Registrar/MOSIS Data Entry ext. 1103
Student Services
(636) 789-0000
Christina Campbell, RN
School Nurse ext. 1008
Nurse
(636) 789-0000
Ellen Christopher
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Margaret Colton
Teacher ext. 1124
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Amy Conway
Teacher ext. 1113
Practical Arts (Business)
(636) 789-0000
Angela Crocker
Teacher
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Tammy Crow
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Erin Czapla
Teacher ext. 1225
Science
(636) 789-0000
Tracy Darian
Teacher ext. 8613
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Timothy Dedert
Band Teacher ext. 1314
Band
(636) 789-0000
Sarah Dix, Ed.S.
School Counselor ext. 1022
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Kelly Durrwachter
Teacher ext. 1116
Practical Arts (Business)
(636) 789-0000
Rebecca Elliott
Teacher ext. 1341 / 8611
Fine Arts (Art)
(636) 789-0000
Michelle Finn
Paraprofessional ext. 1000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Lee Freeman
Teacher ext. 1301
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Aimee Fydyuk
Teacher ext. 1224
Science
(636) 789-0000
Kevin Gillespie
Teacher ext. 1213
Math
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Gillespie
Teacher ext. 1202
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
James Grace
Teacher ext. 1304
Project Lead The Way (PLTW)
(636) 789-0000
Christopher Grewe
Teacher ext. 1297
Practical Arts (Business)
(636) 789-0000
Tabatha Gufler
Teacher ext. 1219
Science
(636) 789-0000
Betty Hargis
Cafeteria Manager, ext. 1009
Food Service
(636)789-0000
Cynthia Heitert
Teacher Family & Consumer Science ext. 1201
Practical Arts (Cons. Sci.)
(636) 789-0000
Dr. Jeffrey Hoese
Teacher ext. 1225
Science
(636) 789-0000
Brandon Holthausen
School Counselor ext. 1024
(636) 789-0000
Don Horn
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Gayle Huck
Secretary Athletics & Activities ext. 1021
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Erica Huskey
Teacher Family & Consumer Science ext. 1200
Practical Arts (Cons. Sci.)
(636) 789-0000
Brittany Ijames
Teacher ext. 1214
Math
(636) 789-0000
Jessika Jacaty
Teacher ext. 1219
Science
(636) 789-0000
Anthony Jackson
Band Teacher ext. 1314
Band
(636) 789-0000
Daniel Johnson
Teacher ext. x1332/x1110
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Alisia Johnston
Health Services Aide ext. 1080
Nurse
(636) 789-0000
Leigh Kalista
Teacher ext. 1310
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Lisa La Chance
Food Service ext. 1009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Katie Lauterwasser
Teacher ext. 1215
Math
(636) 789-0000
Ben Llufrio
Spanish Teacher ext. 1211
Foreign Language
(636)789-0000
Nancy Locke
LC/CO Custodian ext. 8600
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Kevin Lucas
Teacher ext. 1316/1299
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Julie Matoushek
Teacher ext. 1108
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Todd Medley
Teacher ext. 1119
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Matthew Mitchell
Teacher ext. 1105
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Elizabeth Mock
Teacher ext. 1218
Math
(636) 789-0000
Clancy Moore
Teacher ext. 1120
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Regina Moore
Teacher Learning Center ext. 8609
Alternative
(636) 789-0000
Nancy Moravec
Paraprofessional Learning Center ext. 8613
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Gregory Morrow
Teacher ext. 1122
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Dr. Jacquelyn Morton
Teacher ext. 1295
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Susan Mudd
Teacher ext.1109
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Kathryn Mueller
Teacher ext. 1207
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Tish Martin Naeger
School Counselor ext. 1023
(636) 789-0000
Samuel Nansel
Teacher JAG ext. 1128
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer O'brien
Physical Education ext. 1317
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Sara Oelzen
Library Secretary ext. 1296
Library Department
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Oliver
Teacher ext. 1206
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Kristie Ott
Teacher ext. 1308
Fine Arts (Art)
(636) 789-0000
Andrew Patterson
Special Education Ext. 1109
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Erin Peirce
A Plus Coordinator/Testing Coordinator ext. 1020
A Plus
(636) 789-0000
Jake Phillips
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Crystal Pierce
Teacher ext. 1106
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Shelley Provenzano
MO Options / ILP Teacher ext. 8611 / 1115
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Austen Ries
Teacher ext. 1210
Foreign Language
(636) 789-0000
Amanda Rogers
Teacher ext. 1110
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Angela Shelton
Paraprofessional ext. 1108
MOSIS
(636) 789-0000
Lindsay Sonntag
Teacher ext. 1203
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Kim Stewart
Art Teacher ext. 1307
Fine Arts (Art)
(636) 789-0000
Holly Stover
Food Service ext. 1009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Roger Strange
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Bill Sucharski
Teacher ext. 1223
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Robin Summers
Instructional Aide ext. 8600
Instructional Aide
(636) 789-0000
Angel Thomas
Special Education Ext. 1108
Special Services
(636)789-0000
Angie Thurman
Teacher ext. 1205
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Danielle Tilley
Food Service ext. 1009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Rhonda Viars, SLP-A
Speech Language Pathologist Assistant ext. 2021
Special Services
(636)789-0000
Michael Wattle
Art Teacher ext. 1309
Fine Arts (Art)
(636) 789-0000
Shawn Whaley
Paraprofessional ext. 1000
6367890000
Codie Wicks
Teacher ext.1208
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Williams
Teacher ext. 1209
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Michelle Wilson
Teacher ext. 8610
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Lane Woodside
Teacher ext. 1121
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Michael Wright
Teacher ext. 1111
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Donna Wyatt
Food Service ext. 1009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Curtis Zavail
Custodian ext. 1000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Shannon Zimmerly
Social Worker ext. 1026
(636) 789-0000