Heath Allison
Principal ext. 2003
Administration
(636) 789-0023
Kimberly Copeland, Ed.S.
Assistant Principal ext. 2004
Administration
(636) 789-0024
Angie Boylan
Building Secretary ext. 2001
Secretary
(636)789-0020
Kara Krasnesky
Attendance Secretary ext. 2002
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Allison Becker
Paraprofessional ext. 2203
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Tabitha Bonds
Paraprofessional ext. 2120
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Timothy Brooks
Custodian ext. 2000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Mindy Brown
Teacher ext. 2203
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Laura Burgio
Teacher ext. 2311
Science
(636) 789-0000
Collin Burnham
Band Teacher ext. 2501
Band
(636)789-0000
Sandra Carrow
Paraprofessional ext. 2113
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Sarah Clark
Spanish Teacher ext. 2111
Foreign Language
(636) 789-0000
Katherine Davis
Paraprofessional ext. 2120
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Katie Dawes
Teacher ext. 2117
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Timothy Dedert
Band Teacher ext. 2501
Band
(636) 789-0000
Elizabeth Duggan
Teacher ext. 2212
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Lisa Etter
Teacher ext. 2115
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Emily Fears
Teacher ext. 2613
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Joe Fehlker
School Counselor ext. 2016
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Erin Fete
Teacher ext. 2208
Social Studies
(636) 789-0000
Matt Fingerhut
Teacher ext. 2309
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Jaime Gansmann
Guidance Secretary ext. 2006
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Amy Graf
Custodian ext. 2000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Daniel Gronborg
Teacher ext. 2610
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Kristine Gronborg
Teacher ext. 2211
Math
(636) 789-0000
Sarah Hassell
Teacher ext. 2119
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Rebecca Heumann
Paraprofessional ext. 2115
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Dina Holland
Teacher ext. 2305
Science
(636) 789-0000
Paul Holland
Teacher ext. 2611
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Beau Holley
Teacher ext. 2119
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Carlie Isermann
FACS ext. 2121
Practical Arts
(636) 789-0000
Anthony Jackson
Band Teacher ext. 2501
Band
(636)789-0000
Lisa Jenkins
Teacher ext. 2116
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Will Kiehne
Teacher ext. 2307
Science
(636) 789-0000
Lance Kiggans
Teacher Alt School ext. 8600
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Laiben
JAG Specialist ext. 2216
(636) 789-0000
Traci Lammert
Teacher ext. 2120
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Julie Larkin
Food Service ext. 2009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Thomas Ludwig
Teacher Alt School ext. 8600
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Kelly McClellan
Teacher ext. 2207
Math
(636) 789-0000
Kristen Maerli
Teacher ext. 2118
Language Arts
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Morrison
School Counselor ext. 2017
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Niemann
Library Secretary ext. 2014
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Andrew Patterson
Teacher ext. 2109
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
David Peirce
Teacher ext. 2601
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Heather Rains
Food Service ext. 2009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Christea Reiser
Teacher ext. 2113
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
James Reiter
Paraprofessional ext. 2000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Dr. Kelley Schmidt
Teacher ext. 2213
Math
(636) 789-0000
Robyn Smelser
Art Teacher ext. 2114
Fine Arts
(636) 789-0000
Shawn Smith
Technology Teacher ext. 2303
Practical Arts
(636) 789-0000
Rebecca Solomon
PLTW/GTT Instructor ext. 2301
PLTW
(636) 789-0000
Heather Teer
Cafeteria Manager, ext. 2009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Cheryl Tilley
Librarian ext. 2005
(636) 789-0000
Kathy Tucker
Teacher ext. 2612
Physical Education
(636) 789-0000
Virginia Uding
Teacher ext. 2205
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Rhonda Viars, SLP-A
Speech Pathologist Assistant ext. 2021
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Marc Williams
Paraeducator ext. 2000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Cullie Wilkins
Custodian ext. 2000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Ellen Witte
Music Teacher ext. 2502
Fine Art (Music)
(636) 789-0000
Lizabeth Weppner
Custodian ext. 2000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Kathy Woodham, BSN, RN
School Nurse ext. 2008
Nurse
(636) 789-0000
Shannon Zimmerly
Social Worker ext. 2022
(636) 789-0000