Dr. Cathy Freeman
Building Principal ext. 5003
Administration
(636) 789-0053
Amy Phillips, Ed.S.
Assistant Principal ext. 5004
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Michelle Barciszewski
Building Secretary ext. 5001
Secretary
(636) 789-0050
Courtney Moreno
Attendance Secretary ext. 5002
Secretary
(636) 789-0050
Colissa Alexander
Music Teacher ext. 5502
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Debra Armbruster
Teacher ext. 5107
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Robert Ballard
Custodian ext. 5000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Sarah Battles
Teacher ext. 5302
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Madison Boubek
Speech Language Pathologist ext. 5407
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Kathy Braley
Food Service ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Colleen Breslin, BSN, RN
School Nurse ext. 5008
Nurse
(636) 789-0058
Heather Brock
Custodian ext. 5000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Melissa Browne
Teacher ext. 5208
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Toby Calvert
Teacher ext. 5404
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Alicia Charles
Teacher ext. 5312
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Ann Conyers
Art Teacher ext. 5504
Specials (Art)
(636) 789-0000
Audra Day
Teacher ext. 5301
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Amber Dedert
Paraprofessional ext. 5000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Karen Dempsey
Cafeteria Manager ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Donna Dobbins
Library Secretary ext. 5507
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Janean Elliott
Teacher ext. 5409
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Aimee Epley
Teacher ext. 5303
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Sheila Erb
Teacher ext. 5411
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Dylan Faulkner
Custodian ext. 5000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Karrie Faulkner
Custodian ext. 5000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Molly Gaebler
Teacher ext. 5109
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Gamm
Teacher ext. 5209
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Jane Garrett
Food Service ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Rachel Gentry
Teacher ext. 5212
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Chrystal Gibson
Instructional Aide ext. 5000
Instructional Aide
(636) 789-0000
Megan Gillman
Teacher ext. 5111
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Andrea Gosling
Teacher ext. 5305
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Brian Grayson
Teacher ext. 5203
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Erin Halley
Physical Education Teacher ext. 5503
Specials (PE)
(636) 789-0000
Dorie Hoffman
Teacher ext. 5204
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Cathie Holdenried
School Counselor ext. 5007
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Deanna Hood
Teacher ext. 5105
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Andrew Hubbard
Teacher ext. 5201
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Janet Huskey
Art Teacher ext. 5505
Specials (Art)
(636) 789-0000
Brandy Jalal
Teacher ext. 5106
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Jessica Jahns
Remedial Reading Teacher ext. 5514
Reading
(636) 789-0000
Kristin Jones
Teacher ext. 5112
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Andrea Kellerman, M.A., Ccc Slp
Speech Language Pathologist ext. 5405
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Emily Kelley
Teacher ext. 5402
Special Services
(636)789-0000
Laura Lewis
Teacher ext. 5207
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Linhorst
Teacher ext. 5102
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Stacy Lowery
Teacher ext. 5206
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Sharon Luster
Teacher ext. 5202
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Melissa Maddox
School Counselor ext. 5006
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Crissy Mann
Teacher ext. 5304
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Mareschal
Teacher ext. 5211
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Gwen Massey
Teacher ext. 5110
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Kristi Monroe
Remedial Reading Teacher ext. 5513
Reading
(636) 789-0000
Shannon Murray, Ed.S.
Teacher ext. 5210
Grade 2
(636) 789-0000
Cathy Newton
Instructional Aide ext. 5000
Instructional Aide
(636) 789-0000
Brandy Patterson
Instructional Aide ext. 5000
Instructional Aide
(636) 789-0000
Amy Perry
Gifted and Talented Education ext. 5101
GATE
(636) 789-0000
Lindsey Reed
Teacher ext. 5306
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Aleta Reeves
Food Service ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Denise Richter
Food Service ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Melinda Russo
Teacher ext. 5311
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Ashley Smith
Music Teacher ext. 5501
Specials (Music)
(636) 789-0000
Molly Smith
Teacher ext. 5406
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Mary Stephenson
Teacher ext. 5103
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Tracy Sturm
Librarian ext. 5005
Library Department
(636) 789-0000
Julie Sutterer
Teacher ext. 5308
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Melissa Thebeau
Food Service ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Stacy Thompson
Teacher ext. 5108
Grade 1
(636) 789-0000
Irvin Tinsley
Custodian ext. 5000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Beth Tlapek
Teacher ext. 5309
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Abby Torrence
Paraeducator ext. 5000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Carrie Vance
Teacher ext. 5307
Grade K
(636) 789-0000
Jeni Van Houten
Home Support Specialist K-6 ext. 4211
at Risk
(636) 789-0000
Molly Vega
Physical Education Teacher ext. 5503
Specials (PE)
(636) 789-0000
Laura Volner
Paraprofessional ext. 5000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Ashley Wirick
Health Services Aide ext. 5008
Nurse
(636) 789-0000
Lori Wood
Remedial Reading Teacher ext. 5513
Reading
(636) 789-0000
Kayla Robertson
Food Service ext. 5009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000