Scott Readnour
Principal ext. 3003
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Leslie Marchetti
Assistant Principal ext. 3004
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Tracey Imhof
Building Secretary ext. 3001
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Jo Linda Murray
Attendance Secretary ext. 3002
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Melissa Agers, RN
School Nurse ext. 3008
Nurse
(636) 789-0000
Jessica Arnold
Music Teacher ext. 3123
Specials
(636) 789-0000
Carrie Brod
Instructional Aide ext. 3000
Instructional Aide
(636) 789-0000
Charlie Brown
Custodian ext. 3000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Leslee Brown
Teacher ext. 3120
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Collin Burnham
Band Teacher ext. 3012
Specials (Band)
(636) 789-0000
Sara Davidson
Food Service ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Timothy Dedert
Band Teacher ext. 3012
Specials (Band)
(636) 789-0000
Jessica Dohack
Teacher ext. 3256
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Lora Easley
School Counselor ext. 3000
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Casey Font
Teacher ext. 3121
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Maria Friend
Custodian ext. 3000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Suzanne Glaze
Paraprofessional ext. 3000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Carla Golden
Teacher ext. 3202
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Keri Gowen
Teacher ext. 3115
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Denise (Shelly) Gross
Teacher ext. 3122
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Gyngard
Teacher ext. 3259
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Kim Heine
Paraeducator ext. 3000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Amy Hodge
School Counselor ext. 3006
School Counselor
(636) 789-0000
Melody Hollman
Custodian ext. 3000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Noelle Horner
Teacher ext. 3152
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Anthony Jackson
Band Teacher ext. 3012
Specials (Band)
(636) 789-0000
Sherry Koenig
Library Secretary ext. 3250
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Megan Mahue
Teacher ext. 3265
(636) 789-0000
Angela Mayfield
Teacher ext. 3208
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Moore
Teacher ext. 3206
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Molly Oilar
Teacher ext. 3263
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Elizabeth Ostendorf
Teacher ext. 3207
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Gerald Parrish
Custodian ext. 3000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Payne
Gifted and Talented Education ext. 3252
GATE
(636) 789-0000
Kaitlynn Portell
Teacher ext. 3153
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Sandra Roettger
Food Service ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Brandon Rose
Teacher ext. 3204
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Shana Ross
Teacher ext. 3151
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Sandra Rusk
Food Service ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Stacey Schmidt
Food Service ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Anita Schwarz
Paraprofessional ext. 3000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Josh Sheppard
Teacher ext. 3264
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Tracy Sitze
Technology Teacher ext. 3251
Specials
(636) 789-0000
Samantha Smith
Paraeducator ext. 3000
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Amber Spiller
Teacher ext. 3150
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Stahl
Food Service ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Christine Stokes, M.S. CCC-SLP
Speech Language Pathologist ext. 3210
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Nicole Stoutenborough
Food Service Manager ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Carl Tenney
Custodian ext. 3000
Custodian
(636) 789-0000
Kayla Thomas
Teacher ext. 3203
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Jeni Van Houten
Home Support Specialist K-6 ext. 4211
At Risk
(636) 789-0000
Shawn Vaughn
Teacher ext. 3201
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Stephanie Vaughn
Teacher ext.3258
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Caroline Voyles
Teacher ext. 3257
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Bridget Weibel
Teacher ext. 3114
Grade 6
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Welker
Teacher ext. 3268
Grade 5
(636) 789-0000
Dori Womack
Food Service ext. 3009
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Samantha Young
Teacher ext. 3200
Special Services
(636) 789-0000