Small_1508427481-doc
Dr. Aaron Cornman
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
(636) 789-0060
Small_1508427527-dr_i
Dr. Jon Isaacson
Assistant Superintendent, Human Resources/Support Services
Administration
(636) 789-0060
Small_1488301678-hildebrand_melissa
Melissa Hildebrand
Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum/Assessments
Administration
(636) 789-0060
Small_1488301517-genge_kelly
Kelly Genge
Chief Financial Officer ext. 6009
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303720-hawks_h
Matt Whitehead
Executive Director of Special Services ext. 6006
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302164-hawks_h
Cathy Ringo
Director of Technology ext. 7004
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508427633-ray
Ray Bess
Director of Maintenance ext. 3501
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303939-hawks_h
Regena Phillips
Director of Transportation ext. 8004
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508938702-kimmy_sue
Kimberly Jackson
Director of Food Service ext. 7102
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302055-hawks_h
Angela Arnold
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303977-hawks_h
Richard Berner
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304271-hawks_h
Tammy Bingman
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302587-hawks_h
Dawn Brooks
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302827-hawks_h
James Brooks
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508251977-hawks_h
Magan Buck
Receptionist ext. 6002
(636)789-0000
Small_1488302543-hawks_h
David Burns
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302140-hawks_h
Carrie Chaves
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304292-hawks_h
Timothy Cossey
Equipment Operator/Plumber ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302218-hawks_h
Dana Daniels
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304348-davis_tyler
Tyler Davis
Juvenile Detention Teacher
At Risk
(636) 789-6394
Small_1488303835-hawks_h
Melissa Dean
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302767-hawks_h
Glyn Dix
General Installer/Delivery ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508427708-jaunaita
Juanita Dowd
Assistant Director Buildings & Grounds ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488300900-downs_angela
Angela Downs
Process Coordinator ext. 7301
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303924-hawks_h
Rebekah Eaker
Transportation ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1495482926-hawks_h
Jonelle Frasca
Student Services / Webmaster ext. 6018
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1495811144-hawks_h
Karen Freiner
MOSIS/Core Data Coordinator ext. 7007
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304389-hawks_h
Wayne French
Carpentry/Builder ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302677-hawks_h
Debra Gerard
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303028-hawks_h
Katherine Goodman
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304025-hawks_h
Ronald Gosha
Mechanic ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301357-gosling_ethan
Ethan Gosling
Technology Specialist ext. 7002
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302312-greiwe_daphne
Daphne Greiwe
Psychological Examiner K 12 ext. 7304
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303855-hawks_h
Mia Tanner Hamblin
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303892-hawks_h
Michelle Hasty
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302556-hawks_h
Dawn Heimos
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301842-henley_rebecca
Becky Henley
Insurance and Benefits ext. 6013
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303802-hawks_h
Melissia Jennewein
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488300940-johnston_aaron
Aaron Johnston
Technology Specialist ext. 7003
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302131-bethhhhhh
Beth Johnston
Executive Secretary to the Superintendent/Board of Education ext. 6001
Secretary
(636) 789-0061
Small_1488304310-hawks_h
Tracy Kloefkorn
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302932-hawks_h
Joe Kocurek
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301408-lanz_jennifer
Jennifer Lanz
Accounts Payable ext. 6010
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303010-hawks_h
Justin Lawson
HVAC/Welder ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488300967-lewis_justin
Justin Lewis
Shop Attendant/Sub Driver ext. 8006
Transportation
636.789.0000
Small_1488304117-hawks_h
Ronald Levall, Jr.
Certified Electrician
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302845-hawks_h
Joseph Livingston
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302084-hawks_h
Anthony Lovejoy
Painter/Builder ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302637-hawks_h
Deborah Lotz
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508875422-luby
Mary Luby
Instructional Coach ext. 3340
Instructional Coach
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302343-hawks_h
Dava Marler
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508959207-marcia
Marcia Martinson
District Registrar ext. 7070
Student Services
(636) 789-0007 direct
Small_1488302541-hawks_h
David Mc Bride
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302166-hawks_h
Cheryl Meese
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302914-hawks_h
Jeris Moonier
School Resource Officer ext. 3154
Security
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303198-hawks_h
Aaron Moore
Network Administrator ext. 7006
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302799-hawks_h
Jackie Nelson
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301312-noack_elizabeth
Betsy Noack
Human Resources ext. 6040
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1509035158-dan
Daniel Norris
Security Officer ext. 6014
Security
(636) 789-0000
Small_1508938802-sandy_o
Sandra Orchard
Food Services Assistant ext. 7101
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303225-hawks_h
Lisa Puckett
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303877-hawks_h
Michael Rains
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303703-hawks_h
Mary Beth Reed
Psychological Examiner K 12 ext. 7303
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304227-riddle_tammie
Tammie Riddle
Special Services ext. 7305
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302658-hawks_h
Debra Rogers
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301189-rumbley_diane
Diane Rumbley
Special Services ext. 7309
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304207-hawks_h
Suzette Schueler
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302862-hawks_h
Jennifer Schuh
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301997-hawks_h
Wendi Siwek
Curriculum ext. 6015
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302606-hawks_h
Debora Spiller
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303041-hawks_h
Kevin Spiller
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303970-hawks_h
Richard Struckhoff
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302054-hawks_h
Amber Stroter
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1495549454-hawks_h
Angel Thomas
Paraprofessional - Juvenile Detention Center
(636) 789-6394
Small_1508439579-tinker
Casey Tinker
Process Coordinator ext. 7302
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301651-tlapek_mark
Mark Tlapek
Technology Specialist ext. 7005
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304176-hawks_h
Susan Trimborn
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488301776-vaughn_michael
Michael Vaughn
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302081-hawks_h
Alan Werner
General Installer/Electrician ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302749-williams_diana
Diana Williams
Payroll ext. 6007
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488302527-hawks_h
John Williams
Security Officer ext. 6014
Security
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488304005-hawks_h
Rick Williams
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303740-hawks_h
Melissa Wilson
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Small_1488303069-hawks_h
Kimberly Uthoff
Payroll Supervisor ext. 6008
Payroll
(636) 789-0000