Dr. Jon Isaacson
Superintendent
Administration
(636) 789-0060
Melissa Hildebrand
Assistant Superintendent - Curriculum/Assessments
Administration
(636) 789-0060
Kelly Genge
Chief Financial Officer ext. 6009
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Matt Whitehead
Executive Director of Special Services ext. 6006
Administration
(636) 789-0000
Aaron Moore
Director of Technology ext. 7006
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Ray Bess
Director of Maintenance ext. 3501
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Juanita Dowd
Assistant Director Buildings & Grounds ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Regena Phillips
Director of Transportation ext. 8004
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Debbie Spiller
Asst. Director of Transportation ext. 8005
Transportation
(636) 789-0081 direct
Kimberly Jackson
Director of Food Service ext. 7102
Food Service
(636) 789-0000
Sandra Orchard
Food Services Assistant ext. 7101
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Angela Arnold
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Michelle Barbagallo
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Richard Berner
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Tammy Bingman
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Thomas Boekelmann
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Chris Brock
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Magan Buck
Receptionist ext. 6002
Central Office
(636)789-0000
Cherie Buijk
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
David Burns
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Carrie Chaves
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Gina Cline
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Timothy Cossey
Equipment Operator/Plumber ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Officer Darrick Curtis
School Resource Officer ext. 3154
SRO
(636) 789-0000
Tyler Davis
Juvenile Detention Teacher
At Risk
(636) 797-6394
Melissa Dean
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Glyn Dix
General Installer/Delivery ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Mark Dobell
Mechanic ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Angela Downs
Process Coordinator ext. 7301
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Officer Mary Forler
School Resource Officer ext. 1154
SRO
(636) 789-0000
Jonelle Frasca
District Registrar, Web/Social Media ext. 7070/6018
Secretary
(636) 789-0007 direct
Karen Freiner
MOSIS/Core Data Coordinator ext. 7007
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Ronald Gosha
Mechanic
Transportation
(636) 789-0086
Ethan Gosling
Technology Specialist ext. 7002
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Daphne Greiwe
Psychological Examiner K 12 ext. 7304
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Dawn Heimos
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Donna Herbig
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Wendi Hittler
Curriculum ext. 6015
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Linda Johns
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Joe Kocurek
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Lanz
Accounts Payable ext. 6010
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Julie Larkin
Food Service ext. 1009
Food Service
(636)789-0000
Justin Lawson
HVAC/Welder ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Ronald Levall, Jr.
Certified Electrician
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Dale Livingston
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Anthony Lovejoy
Painter/Builder ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Mary Luby
Instructional Coach ext. 6012
Instructional Coach
(636) 789-0000
Dava Marler
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Dave Mc Bride
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Cheryl Meese
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Jackie Nelson
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Betsy Noack
Human Resources/Secretary to the Board of Education ext. 6040
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Daniel Norris
Security Officer ext. 6014
Security
(636) 789-0000
Doug Oilar
District Data Coordinator ext. 7008
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Vicki Pigg
Transportation
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Doug Reasons
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Kathryn Reiter
Psychological Examiner K 12 ext. 7303
Special Services
(636) 789-0000
Tammie Riddle
Special Services ext. 7305
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Cathy Ringo
Data Analyst ext. 6020
(636) 789-0000
Christopher Robertson
Bus Driver, ext. 8001
Transportation
(636)789-0000
Debra Rogers
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Mike Rowden
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Diane Rumbley
Special Services ext. 7309
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Suzette Schueler
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Jennifer Schuh
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Amber Stroter
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Mia Tanner-Hamblin
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Angel Thomas
Paraprofessional - Juvenile Detention Center
(636) 789-6394
Larry Tinnen
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
636-789-0000
Mark Tlapek
Technology Specialist ext. 7005
Technology
(636) 789-0000
Michael Vaughn
Bus Driver / Fueler ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Alan Werner
General Installer/Electrician ext. 3500
Maintenance
(636) 789-0000
Diana Williams
Payroll/Benefits ext. 6007
Secretary
(636) 789-0000
Rick Williams
Bus Driver ext. 8001
Transportation
(636) 789-0000
Kimberly Uthoff
Payroll/Benefits Supervisor ext. 6008
Payroll
(636) 789-0000